Advertisement

Luigi Datome

NBA Players: Luigi Datome Profile and Basic Stats

Luigi Datome information including teams, jersey numbers, championships won, awards, stats and everything about the NBA player.

Player Profile:

Full Name: Luigi Datome
Position: Forward
Jersey Number: 13 (Pistons), 70 (Celtics)
Height: 6-8 / 2.03 mts
Weight: 215 lbs / 97.5 kg
Nickname: Gigi
Born: November 27, 1987 in Italy
High-School: -
College: -
Drafted: -
NBA Seasons:
NBA Seasons
2
(1 Playoffs)
NBA Titles:
NBA Championship
none
All-Star:
none

What NBA teams has Luigi Datome played for?:

His Teams:
(at least 1 game played)
2013-14 to 2014-15

Luigi Datome Profile, All the Information:

NBA Championships Details:

-

All-Star Game:

none

Awards and Honors by Type:

-

Awards and Honors by Year:

-

Luigi Datome NBA Stats Summary:

Career Averages
Career Games Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks
Season 55 3.4 1.4 0.4 0.1 0.1
Playoffs 3 1.3 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.0
Career Totals
Career Games Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks
Season 55 188 75 20 8 8
Playoffs 3 4 1 1 0 0

Luigi Datome Basic Stats:

Regular Season Stats
Season
Team Games Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks  
2013-14 Pistons 34 2.4 1.4 0.3 0.2 0.0  
2014-15 Total 21 5.0 1.4 0.4 0.1 0.3  
2014-15 3 3.7 1.3 0.7 0.3 0.0  
2014-15 18 5.2 1.4 0.4 0.1 0.4  
Career: 55 3.4 1.4 0.4 0.1 0.1
Playoffs Stats
Playoffs Team Games Points Rebounds Assists Steals Blocks
2015 Celtics 3 1.3 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.0
Career: 3 1.3 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.0

Full Stats: Averages - Totals

Basketball Shoes:
-

Links:

Related Links (external):
Luigi Datome News
Luigi Datome Pictures
Luigi Datome at eBay

Share on Twitter  
	Share on Facebook Share on Reddit Share on Linkedin Share on Google Plus One
Share:
Follow us on:
Follow on Twitter Follow on Facebook
Advertisement