Season: Total Seasons / Season Games

Trail Blazers Players with the Most Regular Seasons Played

List with the all-time top 50 players fot total regular seasons played in Trail Blazers history.

Notes: - These stats were updated on December 7, 2022

* Players in bold played in the 2023 Season

Trail Blazers All-Time Leaders:
Total Regular Seasons Played - Top 50

more >>
Player
Regular Seasons
Playoffs
Season Games
Playoff Games
Championships
1.Clyde Drexler121186794
2.Jerome Kersey111183191
Damian Lillard11872361
4.Terry Porter101075884
5.LaMarcus Aldridge9564834
C.J. McCollum9856457
Jim Paxson9762733
Larry Steele93610271
9.Joel Przybilla814226
Clifford Robinson8864478
Damon Stoudamire8652946
Rasheed Wallace8754450
Player
Regular Seasons
Playoffs
Season Games
Playoff Games
Championships
13.Nicolas Batum7548134
Mark Bryant7643149
Kevin Duckworth7752767
Bob Gross73486251
Meyers Leonard7539325
Lloyd Neal72435221
Jusuf Nurkic7429316
Travis Outlaw713776
Arvydas Sabonis7747051
Mychal Thompson7655130
Buck Williams7755774
Player
Regular Seasons
Playoffs
Season Games
Playoff Games
Championships
24.Chris Dudley6529518
Geoff Petrie6-446-
Zach Randolph623878
Bonzi Wells6331024
28.Stacey Augmon5528430
Steve Blake5235011
Kenny Carr5431625
Wayne Cooper5534236
Lionel Hollins53315281
Maurice Lucas54330321
Wesley Matthews5235917
Calvin Natt5433318
Ruben Patterson5234110
Brandon Roy5332115
Anfernee Simons5323315
Rod Strickland5531218
Darnell Valentine5330021
Kiki Vandeweghe5428521
Martell Webster513016
Sidney Wicks5-398-
Player
Regular Seasons
Playoffs
Season Games
Playoff Games
Championships
44.Al-Farouq Aminu4429335
Derek Anderson422445
Sam Bowie4213912
Allen Crabbe4322617
Dale Davis4331311
Gary Grant42316
Maurice Harkless4427433
Caldwell Jones4430915
Nassir Little411593
LaRue Martin4-271-
Tracy Murray411502
Jermaine O'Neal4421120
Tom Owens4431913
Scottie Pippen4427226
Greg Smith4-195-
Dave Twardzik44280251
Bill Walton42209211
Danny Young4322331